Ave Mario menu with prices UK

Ave mario menu serves the People with crazy deals, calzones, garlic breads with kebabs and burgers, wraps and S.F chicken, pasta omellete, english dishes, jackets dish meals and drinks.

Crazy Deals

ItemPrice
Crazy Deal 1£22.90
Crazy Deal 2£20.50
Crazy Deal 3£19.50
Crazy Deal 4£16.90
Crazy Deal 6£18.50
Crazy Deal 7£21.50
Cheeseburger Box Meal£11.90
Pizza Box Meal£19.50
Boneless Box Meal£13.00
Chicken Burger Box Meal£12.00

Ave Mario menu Calzones

ItemPrice
Donner Calzone£8.40
Chicken Calzone£8.40
Meat Feast Calzone£8.60

Garlic Breads

ItemPrice
Garlic Breadfrom £5.10
Garlic Bread with Tomatofrom £5.30
Garlic Bread with Mushroomsfrom £5.80
Garlic Bread with Tomato & Mushroomfrom £6.10
Garlic Bread with Cheesefrom £6.30
Garlic Bread with Spicy Tomatofrom £6.30
Garlic Bread with Cheese & Mushroomsfrom £7.50

Kebab

ItemPrice
Donner Kebab£7.00
Donner Meat & Chips£7.50
Special Mix Kebab£13.00
Chicken Kebab Grilled£8.50
Tandoori Chicken Kebab Grilled£9.00
Mix Chicken Kebab Grilled£9.50
Lamb Kebab£10.00
Grilled Fillet with Chips and Salad£11.00

Burgers

ItemPrice
Beef Burger£4.50
Cheese Burger£4.90
Donner Burger£4.00
Chicken Burger£4.50
Veggie Burger£4.50
Crispy Fillet Burger – 1/4lb£5.80
King Kong Burger – 1/3lb£7.99
Bacon Burger£5.00
American Burger£5.20

Wraps

ItemPrice
Cheese & Onion Wrap£7.00
Donner Meat Wrap£7.50
Cheesy Chips Wrap£6.50
Chicken & Cheese Wrap£7.50
Grilled Chicken Wrap£7.50
Chicken Strips Wrap£7.50
Spicy Chicken Wrap£7.50
Chicken Fajita Wrap£7.50
Chicken BBQ Wrap£7.50
Chicken Wrap£7.50
Donner Wrap£7.50
Donner BBQ Wrap£7.50
Vegetable Wrap£7.5

S.F. Chicken

ItemPrice
1 Pc of Chicken & Chips£3.50
2 Pc of Chicken & Chips£4.80
3 Pc of Chicken & Chips£5.80
4 Pc of Chicken & Chips£7.00
5 Pc of Chicken & Chips£8.50
4 Hot Wings & Chips£5.50
6 Hot Wings & Chips£7.50

See Kaspa’s Menu UK

Pasta

ItemPrice
Spaghetti Bolognese£8.00
Ave Mario menu Lasagna£8.00
Tagliatelle Le Verdi£10.00
Spaghetti Pollo£10.00
Chicken Stroganoff with chips and salad£12.00
Beef Stroganoff with chips and salad£13.00
Creamy Garlic Mashoom£6.00

Omelettes

ItemPrice
Plain Omelette£6.00
Mushroom Omelette£6.50
Chicken Omelette£7.00
Spanish Omelette£7.00
Cheese Omelette£7.00
Ham, Cheese & Mushroom Omelette£7.50
Donner, Onions & Cheese Omelette£7.50

English Dishes

ItemPrice
1/2 Roast Chicken (with chips & salad)£8.50
Gold Scampi (breadcrumbed, with chips & salad)£7.00
Chicken Nuggets, Chips & Salad£7.00
Chicken Strippers with Chips & Salad£7.50
Chicken Popcorn with Chips£6.00
3 Pieces Chicken Select (Strippers)£4.00
5 Pieces Chicken Select (Strippers)£6.50
Chili Cheese Nuggets Bite (6 Pieces)£3.00
Chili Cheese Nuggets Bite (12 Pieces)£5.50
Chili Cheese Nuggets Bite (15 Pieces)£6.20

See Slim chicken menu

Extras

ItemPrice
French Friesfrom £2.20
Potato Wedges£4.00
10 Onion Ring & Chips£4.50
Tub of Coleslaw£2.30
Tub of Chilli£1.20
Tub of Garlic Spread£1.50
Tub of Garlic Yoghurt£1.20
Bread Cake£1.30
Pitta Bread£1.30
Chip Buttie£3.00
Greek Salad£5.00
12 Breaded Garlic Mushrooms£4.00
Garlic Mushrooms£4.00
Breaded Mozzarella Sticks (6)£4.00
Side Salad£3.00
Cheesy Chipsfrom £3.50
Curly Fries£4.50
10 Pieces Onion Ring£3.00
Tub of Sauce£1.20
5 Pieces Chicken Nuggets£3.00
10 Pieces Chicken Nuggets£5.50
Creamy Jalapeños Snacks£4.00
Halloumi Fries with Tub Chilli Sauce£4.90
Bolognese and Chips£4.80
Bolognese and Chips with Cheese£5.80
5 Pieces Hot Cheddar Cheese Jalapeños£4.50

See Pepe’s Menu UK

Desserts

ItemPrice
Choc Fudge Cake£3.00
Cookies (4 warm cookies with choc chips)£4.90
10” Nutella Calzone£7.00
7” Chocolate Pizza£5.20
Carrot Slice Cake£3.90
Churros with Choc Sauce£4.50
French Macaroon£4.50
Ben & Jerry’s Chocolate Fudge Brownie£5.95
Ben & Jerry’s Cookie Dough£5.95
Ben & Jerry’s Phish Food£5.95
Ben & Jerry’s Caramel Chew Chew£5.95

Kids Meals

ItemPrice
Kids Donner Meat & Chips£5.30
4 Chicken Nuggets & Chips£5.30
Kids Scampi & Chips£5.30
Kids Margherita Pizza & Chips£6.50
4 Fish Fingers & Chips£5.30
Kids Popcorn Chicken & Chips£5.30
Kids Beef Burger & Chips£5.30

Jacket Potato’s

ItemPrice
Jacket Potato with Cheese£5.00
Jacket Potato with Cheese & Beans£5.00
Jacket Potato with Cheese & Coleslaw£5.00
Jacket Potato with Cheese, Tuna Mayo & Sweetcorn£5.50

Drinks

ItemPrice
Cokefrom £1.40
Diet Cokefrom £1.40
Pepsi Max 330ml£1.40
Papsifrom £1.40
7 Upfrom £1.40
Tango – 1.5L£3.20
Tango Orange Original Can 330ml£1.40
Sprite£1.40
Energy Drink – Medium£1.00
Milkshake Yazoo£2.00
Water – 500ml£1.00
Banana Milkshake£2.00
Dr Pepper – 0.33L£1.40
Rio Tropical 330ml£1.40
Fanta Orange£1.40
Fanta Fruit Twist – 0.33L£1.40
Cherry Coke – 0.33L£1.40
Sprite 330ml Can£1.40
Fanta Lemon£1.40
Monster Energy Original Green Can 500ml£2.75

Similar Posts

  • Cote brasserie menu with prices

    At Côte, you can enjoy a selection of French-inspired cuisine and drinks. Cote brasserie menu offer variety of categories including classic starters, fresh salads, comforting mains, premium steaks, gourmet burgers, delicious sides, weekday lunch specials, French Sunday roasts, desserts, and an impressive drinks. Sharing & Starters Item Price Olives £4.80 Camembert brûlée £10.80 Charcuterie £10.25 Fougasse…

  • Black Rooster Menu with Prices – Glasgow, UK

    Black Rooster Offers flavorful menu with many options like juicy burgers and wraps to tender chicken strips and unique platters. Whether you’re looking for a quick lunchtime meal or mouthwatering special items. Their menu also includes vegetarian choices, ensuring there’s an option for all guests. Black Rooster should be your first priority if you want…

  • Pepe’s menu with Prices UK

    Pepe’s menu offer variety of meals and dishes like grilled collection vegetarian collection, platters kid’s meals, sides, dips and bottled and ending with desserts and drinks. Grilled Collection Item Price Fajita Wrap £7.79 Hot & Spicy Quesadilla £7.29 Chicken Loaded Fries £8.79 Prime Pitta £7.29 Chicken XL £7.29 The Wrap £7.29 Chick ‘N’ Rice £8.79…

  • Toby Carvery menu prices UK

    Toby Carvery menu is a British favorite for its traditional roast dinners served every day of the week. Whether you’re planning a weekend or a quick weekday meal, this guide provides the latest Toby Carvery prices, including weekday deals, Sunday & Saturday menu options, and even over 60s specials. From value set meals to carveries,…

  • Ask italian menu​ Prices UK

    Ask italian menu​ serves taste of Italy with passion and variety. Their menu features something for everyone from classic pizzas and pasta dishes to specialty mains and salads. Enjoy traditional lasagne, creamy risottos, and a dedicated non-gluten section to every dietary need. Whether you’re after a comforting meal, a vegan delight, or something just for…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *